11U Standings/Leaders

Swing Science 11U Tournament Teams

TeamWLTW%RHEBH2B3BHRRBIABSOAVGSLGOBPOPSBA/RSP
Crazy Trains110.50016351174016650.538.769.5381.308.529
Chicos Bail Bonds110.50025391174025700.557.771.5571.329.658
Our dads made us to this110.50011100001460.239.239.239.478.333
Wildwood110.50011811001512.353.373.353.725.083
Riff Raff110.50082322008507.460.500.460.960.550
Bananas110.50072322007480.479.521.4791.000.444
Mild Hot Wings002.50011300001421.310.310.310.619.125
Killing me Smalls002.5001600001368.167.167.167.333.000
PlayerTeamABRHEBH2B3BHRRBISODPAVGSLGOBPOPSBA/RSPAvgVelMaxVelAvgDistMaxDist
KlutchChicos Bail Bonds23917853013000.7391.2170.7391.957164.170.6135.5193.8
Lucas ReedRiff Raff1741200002000.7060.7060.7061.4120.66752.962.676.6141.9
Dizzy FoxCrazy Trains23916106407000.6961.3040.69620.7562.269.7100.4194.7
Big BBananas162900002010.5630.5630.5631.1250.33352.361.576135.1
Theo ArvanChicos Bail Bonds2491332107000.5420.7080.5421.250.58361.968.487.6190
Liam ViettiBananas152800001000.5330.5330.5331.0670.646.460.164.2133
TankCrazy Trains2131111006010.5240.5710.5241.0950.53351.565.790.4169.8
Emmett HollandMild Hot Wings141700001100.50.50.510.548.258.778.8135.8
Finn TomsheckWildwood160700000200.4380.4380.4380.875049.560.481.4144.6
Josiah JippChicos Bail Bonds237900005020.3910.3910.3910.7830.46748.758.281.4147.1
Nolan NunninkCrazy Trains214800003020.3810.3810.3810.7620.36448.461.955.7129.1
Owen OzelieMild Hot Wings140500000000.3570.3570.3570.714046.954.298.3148.9
Finn McCallBananas173622004010.3530.4710.3530.8240.42956.563.182.9161.5
Tyler MionskowskiWildwood171611000020.3530.4120.3530.765056.664.461.3181.1
Nolan KavanaughRiff Raff171611004200.3530.4120.3530.7650.62549.658.198.7159.1
Timothy GollKilling me Smalls121400001000.3330.3330.3330.667042.856.956.3104.2
Will LawrenceRiff Raff163511002500.3130.3750.3130.6880.33344.763.254.2150.1
Alex LeMondOur dads made us to this160500000000.3130.3130.3130.6250.7543.358.968.6132.7
Maxwell JensenWildwood180500001010.2780.2780.2780.5560.2550.359.958.9154.8
Jack LeMondOur dads made us to this161400001000.250.250.250.50.2541.552.456110.7
Lucas RodriguezKilling me Smalls120200000000.1670.1670.1670.333041.958.934.3114.7
Jack McCarthyOur dads made us to this140200000010.1430.1430.1430.286046.558.719.170.3
Kipton JohnsonMild Hot Wings140100000000.0710.0710.0710.143037.853.118.4108
Nikhil DwarakanathanCrazy Trains0000000000000000000
Lukas JippKilling me Smalls120000000800000031.237.958.782.1